Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 213371

213371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98e/1920_1080_2/u9abq57cs3tbty7h4f4pz2lj433yyrjf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. Energy class A. The construction uses high-quality materials that ensure excellent standards, durability, accessibility and environmental friendliness. Spacious layouts, large verandas and exquisite interiors guarantee comfort. Split air conditioning system.

The complex is located in a peaceful but rapidly developing area offering a rare combination of quiet and convenience. Due to the proximity of large companies and the active development of infrastructure, this area creates ideal conditions for combining a quiet life with a confident investment potential.

Read more
Object
№213371
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
107 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:09
213371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9f/1088_820_2/ep91ryp6vywpxpm2ozeu4jx3uqfq56v1.jpg
№ 214335
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1088_820_2/dqa3cfkp12016f9au2cwl07tk1ndmodh.jpg
№ 212754
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 257 m2
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 075 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209068
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
6 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46d/1088_820_2/wg1hq8m6em1o8qojbfjuc7synfijskfv.jpeg
№ 207288
Total area: 512 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 741 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 789 EUR/m2
Interesting