Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213286

213286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/423/kf3sf0ndviufetzftja78dqh2xn6y7ja.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and transport.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and a comfortable living space, ideal for both personal living and renting. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort.

A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of the owners, as well as access to all necessary amenities nearby. Due to its attractive price and high investment potential, this property is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213286
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
1 655 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:52
213286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e3/1088_820_2/5cysw4l8cl8k0hkph3258aq1w6mxm93r.jpeg
№ 196784
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
5 390 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6d/1088_820_2/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
№ 194373
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
11 000 EUR+VAT
73 EUR/m2
Interesting