Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 213252

213252
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fe/1ynexw2jc1adofc7ylf9xnzhwbv614c2.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Parking
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 110 m2 for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The apartments include 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 13 m2, an open veranda of 25 m2 and a storage room. The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with household appliances and ready to move in, covered parking is provided. The property has a bright and comfortable layout with two spacious verandas. There is a clean Title Deed.

Read more
Object
№213252
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
230 000 EUR
2 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:38
213252
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Interesting