Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 213237

213237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/082/1hgvqh3ewnf6pjyrwqikeomdhrklgw5w.jpg
Description:

7 apartments for sale in a modern building in the area of Drosia, Larnaca. Namely 2 single apartments, 2 double apartments and 3 three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room, separate titles for each unit. All apartments are currently under lease, which ends in January 2025. Apartments can be bought together with a discount, or separately. Premium location in Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№213237
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
799 m2
Indoor area:
604 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
6
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 700 000 EUR
3 379 EUR/m2
2 900 000 EUR
2026-06-24T00:05
213237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
574 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86d/1088_820_2/1gdbi2i09i2cinvcnzyxc7f7l9yy50c7.jpg
№ 218639
Investment portfolio - 10 apartments!
Total area: 728 m2
2 700 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/xb4zl39kl7akkenpuax1qwskl65uwm7p.jpg
№ 218419
Total area: 76 m2
175 000 EUR
2 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a9/1088_820_2/ctlomjzb5hw072c10ys3j1mqnbmbzo7u.jpg
№ 217787
Total area: 89 m2
350 000 EUR
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205706
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
348 500 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
Interesting