Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213149

213149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1920_1080_2/6xf6qpnycjoiuuaa4kxvtgskeu4ik2xg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Ayia Marinouda, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a prestigious location with stunning sea views.

The project includes 3 and 4 bedroom villas, designed with an emphasis on comfort and modern style. Each house is equipped with a private roof garden, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views.

The villas are equipped with underfloor heating, VRF-air conditioning system and comply with energy efficiency class A, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy savings. Preparations for charging electric vehicles are also provided.

Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to schools, golf courses, the airport and all necessary infrastructure, which makes this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213149
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
290 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:17
213149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195639
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
4 662 EUR/m2
Interesting