Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213129

213129
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c4/1920_1080_2/8766ccgfwma7fyulzg4rx7lpsugys41e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213129
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
164 m2
Land area:
299 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 421 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:23
213129
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212567
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/g4kfv1aamdzezjhlgvro8yij8yx0gz5d.jpg
№ 208935
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 500 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 208733
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 500 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
340 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6b7/1088_820_2/52n4ob5i9w6r0yovxeqji9rn2vngbh5q.jpg
№ 206307
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
Interesting