Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213055

213055
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be6/fyi5aus44ozjtx2nnquu0uj98q77dx4a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a planned complex in a developed residential area of Aradippou. The modern design and layout includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms, as well as covered verandas. Convenient location in a residential area of Larnaca, with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, as well as to the city center and the highway.

Read more
Object
№213055
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
241 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 120 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-20T23:54
213055
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c32/1vmpp8mjgpbylcmpuyruz7hxee64e9me.jpg
№ 110972
Total area: 341 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 389 m2
2 964 500 EUR+VAT
8 694 EUR/m2
Interesting