Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 213023

213023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e35/sl3ttieoem3keofapxn2pp15898klqlo.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace in a new complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The complex offers modern and comfortable accommodation in a quiet and developed area. The apartment includes cozy bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen-living room and a spacious veranda, ideal for relaxing. For the convenience of residents, there is a parking space, a storage room and an elevator.

Read more
Object
№213023
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:55
213023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Interesting