Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212943

212943
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/339/wntj0jxofvow14rhz7y4ucitdcem76eo.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the residential area of Agioi Anargyroi, Larnaca. The apartment has a comfortable modern layout - a living room with an open-plan kitchen and access to a spacious covered veranda, cozy bedrooms and two bathrooms. The convenient location is in the central quarters of the urban agglomeration and a short drive from the new Metropolis Mall shopping center. The developer uses advanced technologies that meet the standards for the construction of high-rise buildings and ensure energy efficiency class A. 50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments for 50 months.

Read more
Object
№212943
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:47
212943
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ef/1088_820_2/tsadirmgrud9r71mvx2o0akh1ndxr90j.jpg
№ 197417
Total area: 138 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/rmchbgq5p2k4pqx83c7ruw2uyz7uk3jb.jpeg
№ 86625
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
850 000 EUR
5 313 EUR/m2
Interesting