Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211642

211642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93d/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A well–maintained territory, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 75 m2, the outdoor veranda is 19 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211642
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:19
211642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/2kineiow5mj4vlq17ry2woxw1haxaz55.jpeg
№ 211859
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 280 m2
550 000 EUR
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/462/1088_820_2/4n1l3lky2ixe96pd878s82bcn9il738p.jpg
№ 207950
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6c/xjiugoau2lgqx57wvorew7xiu2969qte.jpeg
№ 207119
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
385 000 EUR+VAT
2 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/1ab5v4ndtth493an5m4tq7ofwhjvcmzw.jpg
№ 203231
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 624 EUR/m2
Interesting