Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 212880

212880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55b/y1nydcdfpr6185bifxg8l2orpa0lto2y.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Office for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia. The project is the result of a closed architectural competition and is a modern building reflecting the architects' philosophy and taking into account the spatial parameters characteristic of the area, while remaining hyperlocal in its architectural resonance. The project is being implemented by a reliable developer known for creating some of the best commercial facilities in the capital.

Read more
Object
№212880
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
559 m2
Indoor area:
516 m2
Internal area:
516 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
8
3 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 367 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:34
212880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
64 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/881/1088_820_2/eqg1oa24xkszfl5f9496mx9ghm0t9caa.jpeg
№ 214361
Total area: 72 m2
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c4/1088_820_2/qw3rui172vypya1cd7qjqblg1xqv9cr4.JPG
№ 213291
Total area: 34 m2
150 000 EUR+VAT
4 412 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1088_820_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
№ 213544
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/071/1088_820_2/pifjtownvlcd9udwfltyna3tupyz1t10.jpg
№ 148341
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Interesting