Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212754

212754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18c/dqa3cfkp12016f9au2cwl07tk1ndmodh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a house under construction in the elite area of Ekali, Limassol

Specifications:

  • Austrian photovoltaic system 3KW
  • German insulation 10cm (ClimaPlus - Thrakon)
  • German solar panels and Italian pressure pipe
  • Italian manifolds and multilayer pipe-in-pipe system with aluminum layer (Giacomini)
  • Italian waterproofing system (Copernit)
  • Belgian waterproof parquet with a lifetime warranty (Quick-step)
  • Insulated bricks and windows
  • LARGE budget for plumbing, ceramics and tiles (55 euros / m2)
  • Boundary Walls coated with fiber Adhesive (Thrakon 410)
  • The interior walls are finished with fiber adhesive and three-layer stucco.
  • Galvanized gates
  • BOSCH household appliances (refrigerator, washing machine, dryer, microwave, built-in oven, induction hob, extractor hood)
  • DAIKIN air conditioner
  • Italian softener
  • MIDEA Water Filter / Dispenser
  • Automation Solution Sonoff
  • Italian water filtration system for the whole house
  • The choice of a facade made of HPL / stone / wood on an individual order
Read more
Object
№212754
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
226 m2
Indoor area:
185 m2
Land area:
257 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
4850 m
695 000 EUR + VAT
3 075 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:38
212754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Interesting