Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212654

212654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34e/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212654
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 600 000 EUR + VAT
13 904 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:48
212654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b87/1088_820_2/6rkvd2mx8mgvjhfvd9yy5ei3usz7zszc.jpeg
№ 214807
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
4 900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e42/t1gg0rzwhy09o53v4njwa3xwbkcvwa3y.jpeg
№ 212900
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a56/1088_820_2/1zu6oywepsjsh3hdfub91197wzbiu5f5.jpg
№ 194704
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f14/1088_820_2/mtqiqsi74trseedekdfr1tyyh3n8tnvl.jpg
№ 191060
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 185 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
Interesting