Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212646

212646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/50d/8jz0jw3ed4o94s5w0p4g17qt1g8hwxm8.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212646
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
12 037 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:06
212646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/qyxgpjo6cffohrxc8yay3f20ffxbxxgf.jpeg
№ 210610
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206246
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3a/1088_820_2/oobs1gdoh5ua8oya31xczakve64em9zw.jpg
№ 182848
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/hwr873dgru0s37t6qedz5udzhx1hj1te.jpeg
№ 158290
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
Interesting