Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212644

212644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34e/bpiv5buk0m2hvjdo0xax0g7x9xfpzb09.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tikhonas district. The project is adjacent to the best hotels of the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. Lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of a 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. Recreation area. Library / business center. Exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. Swimming pool with equipped territory. Playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
11 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:38
212644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/67d/1088_820_2/0iy6ee7tj653ds881wxz441rqwkejnnp.jpg
№ 217053
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
585 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
560 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9e/1088_820_2/1bma9qdwxigfytfjxokz8w8p7jnp6y4e.jpg
№ 216256
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 640 EUR/m2
Interesting