Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212633

212633
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1920_1080_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212633
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
592 000 EUR + VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:20
212633
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fee/1088_820_2/19r3ocvl16whbbczg0r02wpkr3hmzg7s.jpg
№ 211734
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ffa/1088_820_2/qf38bp6vd9ys6e35mcn3zgfirjz5gl8h.jpg
№ 206569
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/3bujgclqkwtvbs0n7qxi76xbhh30aon6.jpg
№ 205108
Total area: 50 m2
Studio
180 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b99/1088_820_2/tzeuegi9xeb9o3r31q4pdahai4jjm9oj.jpeg
№ 189671
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 217 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
Interesting