Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212544

212544
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1920_1080_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212544
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
286 000 EUR
2026-06-22T10:05
212544
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/7ozvfkglaw6shw472bl2xnd2d0sagnz1.jpeg
№ 214181
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
649 000 EUR+VAT
3 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e00/1088_820_2/d5i3ne5m52tuvpvavresxy033rk6oru4.jpg
№ 213527
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203236
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 347 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/3qu5vy9rs38kq0zqgdqapdzgvum8gbo6.JPG
№ 193633
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2300 m2
3 000 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting