Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212421

212421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0a7/1920_1080_2/7jcxjjz164816g80hykadxbnsqfajul5.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and has a well-thought-out layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. Due to its convenient location, modern design and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212421
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:04
212421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/261/49yfyrrzr2o0stn23ndm9qnk57qyj5zt.jpeg
№ 204178
Total area: 590 m2
46 470 EUR
79 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/789/1088_820_2/am297qvzpkz3992kedpq8ga769q8ge9v.jpeg
№ 198228
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 250 000 EUR
9 657 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/a4vwj7ki5tuiycobnix3dnjqmuzmk6qp.jpg
№ 173295
First line!
ROI (rent): 8.8%
13 500 000 EUR
8 137 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/ds6a2o5alzfd91z2r5ou2vrv3zc8uqda.jpeg
№ 93743
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 350 m2
2 500 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting