Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212419

212419
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/538/1920_1080_2/0u653bw8y3cb3osmpio57siuetdouzia.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a few minutes from the sea and with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure.

The apartment is designed in a modern architectural style and has a well-thought-out layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. Due to its convenient location, modern design and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212419
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:14
212419
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9d/lcrfpsq976m9dw7yfy9ushaoxe959xes.jpeg
№ 156051
Residential land
Plot Size: 12814 m2
12 800 000 EUR
999 EUR/m2
Interesting