Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 212283

212283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1920_1080_2/ve4n14mcmaqsy2ajc2zx71imslgpggbu.jpeg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212283
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
250 000 EUR + VAT
1 295 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:30
212283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae0/1088_820_2/ue3yrds8geqlhx4dptcz5t00ijqxrha3.jpg
№ 212446
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 703 m2
1 100 000 EUR
4 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/n2oyd1gr2gqmxz8lccngm3o8svlamntk.jpg
№ 203765
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 5
2 190 000 EUR
7 228 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98b/a1chehlnncoueiv2fwdfbc12me2hdog9.jpeg
№ 183177
Total area: 9225 m2
Plot Size: 20493 m2
52 748 000 EUR
5 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0af/1088_820_2/j6r1dc5lc7eww4e4gaxvne5l29zh647m.jpg
№ 66730
View villa
Total area: 895 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 842 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 961 EUR/m2
Interesting