Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211941

211941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aaf/1920_1080_2/mvgm0c3jauf3keutf7810pcgboq5tfio.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kolossi area, Limassol. The modern project is designed in the style of minimalism and elegance, using actual colors and high-quality materials. All apartments are connected to a photovoltaic system, and the buildings have energy efficiency class A, which helps reduce operating costs and supports an environmentally friendly lifestyle.

The complex is located in a peaceful area of Kolossi, where the silence of the suburbs and proximity to the urban infrastructure of Limassol harmoniously combine. It is a convenient place for families due to schools, playgrounds and supermarkets nearby, as well as an attractive area for young people with its coffee shops, restaurants and pubs.

Excellent transport accessibility provides quick access to the highway, Limassol city center and the popular beaches of Kourion and Lady's Mile, as well as the City of Dreams Mediterranean Resort — all less than 15 minutes away. This apartment is a good choice for those who appreciate modern comfort, thoughtful design and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№211941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
69 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
5350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
2 464 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:35
211941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a14/1088_820_2/1chaz80n7ne05vx4mjrdo5l03me0fz1a.JPG
№ 216907
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
650 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/ruj1usx44sxx95w8jqhlmi8x6nexdc9s.jpg
№ 216856
A new incredible project
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 500 EUR+VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216699
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
Interesting