Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160658

160658
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dae/k7isf0oejz81pvzks1iky6c1hkxt22qd.jpeg
396
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

Modern 4 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Geroskipou, Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and features a private pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to many restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities. Large terrace - 144m2.

Read more
Object
№160658
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
473 m2
Indoor area:
329 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:00
160658
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c8/1088_820_2/7l3nw227xgp6chehks7mfwqeh6rdgkk5.jpg
№ 203310
Apartments in a high-rise building
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
599 000 EUR
4 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49d/1088_820_2/ys0glwj51gg3egd0wjescj5xqbmjm78d.jpeg
№ 199644
High-Specification Apartment
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 292 EUR/m2