Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 211776

211776
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a41/1920_1080_2/a80xrgu137s0wleqbhph0ida1m5p5chj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom house for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops and the main roads of the city.

The house is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and bright bedrooms, creating a comfortable and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials, including thermal insulation walls, modern aluminum windows and high-quality finishes.

Special attention is paid to the technical equipment: a underfloor heating system, preparation for air conditioning, installation of a solar water heater, as well as the possibility of installing a photovoltaic system.

The interior uses high-quality solutions: a kitchen with modern soft-close mechanisms, built-in wardrobes, premium plumbing and ceramics. There is a private courtyard, parking space and a landscaped recreation area, including the possibility of a barbecue area.

Read more
Object
№211776
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
196 m2
Land area:
569 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
619 000 EUR + VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T02:49
211776
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b6/1088_820_2/hd1cib7isu02dwatoeftm3ubus62mn0a.jpeg
№ 216800
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 586 m2
1 200 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9fb/1088_820_2/l7n5eia0j6cw5ldu5nt6ha05tkuawuyz.jpeg
№ 164901
Villa in the first line by the sea
Total area: 455 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 612 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
6 154 EUR/m2
Interesting