Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 211759

211759
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e43/etl12t2isne83yot5zddmsb75w0cmn3n.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale, 3 bedrooms, in the village of Moni. Limassol. The project consists of 14 detached two-storey villas. Each villa boasts a private garden, private parking, covered/outdoor terraces and the possibility to install a swimming pool. Residents benefit from the picturesque landscape and partial sea views. Modern design, privacy and the surrounding nature make it an ideal place to create a wonderful home away from the hustle and bustle of the city. 3 bedrooms with the possibility of conversion into 4 bedrooms. Valla is 15 km from Limassol, 5 minutes to the nearest beach and 5* hotels, 5 minutes from schools, supermarkets, taverns and cafes. Modern features and design.

Read more
Object
№211759
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
124 m2
Land area:
470 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
429 000 EUR + VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:02
211759
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b39/1088_820_2/jl73zplczlu1euq374g6774d16226d7l.jpeg
№ 218628
Off plan
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af6/161zc1uwte1tj3zdbvwg893b6i5xamqx.jpeg
№ 218627
Off plan
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
2 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65c/1088_820_2/gu9mqjj1ok7y1p25p3fneuw6x1taw1ox.jpg
№ 218624
Off plan
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
Interesting