Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211730

211730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f10/1920_1080_2/wc3m0tr9a5kj0zki0wnw7vsd6o58tlp8.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211730
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
4 048 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:44
211730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17838 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/i8zgdahmn993wvjz9iasam6f0gqx56kd.jpg
№ 203253
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/w5xqpqmaj4loq1giah3lhbwesf13yxdt.jpeg
№ 154000
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 000 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
Interesting