Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211709

211709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26a/1920_1080_2/fjb0zcb0c1vq5zprqb16a1a0qapuad8e.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kamares, Larnaca. The modern apartment is located in a new residential complex — gated, with controlled access, green areas, communal terraces and a rooftop garden with a swimming pool and panoramic views of Larnaca and the Salt Lake. The apartment is made using high-quality materials: porcelain stoneware in the kitchen, bathroom and living room areas, parquet or tiles with a wood effect in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation, the possibility of installing a smart home system, underfloor heating and air conditioning in all rooms are provided. Each apartment is provided with an individual parking space and a storage room. The complex is equipped with a video surveillance system and a photovoltaic system for energy efficiency of common areas.

Read more
Object
№211709
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:17
211709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f3/1088_820_2/jmbhongxf5nkir24cv7c9dq3pi8javfz.jpg
№ 215760
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
4 611 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
№ 208271
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 446 EUR/m2