Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 211688

211688
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15f/1920_1080_2/o4q6fanopk7osl0p1y2x897bwz07bzbt.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient areas of the city, close to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and restaurants. The penthouse has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room and an open kitchen, creating a bright and functional living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Due to its convenient location and high quality of construction, this facility is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211688
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
298 000 EUR + VAT
2 084 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:59
211688
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1088_820_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
№ 209033
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/vfu55k22hdb980yjb64zaq4kbhpsdx9r.jpg
№ 190339
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR+VAT
2 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/m89g7l9ckzaibo4d7316jdvq8cvld83g.jpg
№ 188178
Total area: 3998 m2
14 635 000 EUR+VAT
3 661 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d22/fl7bpyvvtggs279rujzt7o55aou5h2m4.jpg
№ 134374
Plot Size: 10703 m2
130 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting