Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 211687

211687
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1920_1080_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient areas of the city, close to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and restaurants. The penthouse has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room and an open kitchen, creating a bright and functional living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Due to its convenient location and high quality of construction, this facility is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211687
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
248 000 EUR + VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:54
211687
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e1/1088_820_2/c58ttd5u13s0vbl64hgxj5k1hmnkymay.jpeg
№ 207424
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ac/1088_820_2/j4k7tdwq3vtdqtxhw2f3ju5s70jno4ho.JPG
№ 204798
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/732/1088_820_2/29frwmpxmet10iwso7p8is7w9pbgii5x.jpg
№ 161592
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 437 m2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
Interesting