Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211623

211623
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 75 m2, a covered veranda of 12 m2, an open veranda of 7 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211623
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:17
211623
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17808 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216712
Sea view!
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
6 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216708
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
825 000 EUR+VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/9sdl116afehcf54waokz88at2tdl3rk3.jpg
№ 216707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216703
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
770 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/c1e63xtz6f5ye1a8xbpy76th18jof0ox.jpg
№ 166591
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 737 EUR/m2