Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211606

211606
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/23a/kj2qld1c3lrhvqcg19bxwjrkqhjm4y7u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of two blocks and offers apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A landscaped area, a gated complex and a playground are all elements designed to ensure comfort and safety for all residents.

The internal area of the apartment is 80 m2, a covered veranda of 23 m2, an open veranda of 5 m2. The spacious and bright rooms feature high-quality finishes and modern design. Parking is provided for the car.

Near the complex there is a scenic hiking trail with greenery and a bike path that connects the city center with the waterfront. It is an ideal place for walking and relaxing in nature within the city limits.

Read more
Object
№211606
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:58
211606
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17803 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9b/1088_820_2/9yjdgt64qxi1au02cm29ay9ue1on7m4q.jpeg
№ 206748
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/886/kb40x84utq1nt2dcq3z7fsl33nqufxjg.jpg
№ 191041
Total area: 397 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1299 m2
3 400 000 EUR
8 564 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37f/1088_820_2/5jj0m9s1wzf1rzzpknkmr8z111iwecm2.JPG
№ 186099
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
110 000 EUR+VAT
2 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2eb/1088_820_2/fyzsappb9rf6a1gjmopmf7c30m0cs3xk.jpg
№ 166118
50% company shares