Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211486

211486
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da9/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chloraka, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to high quality standards and using modern technologies.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system, providing a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which guarantees reduced energy consumption and savings on utility costs. Residents of the complex will be able to take advantage of premium infrastructure, including a gym, sauna and a large infinity pool. The ceiling height is 3 m. The infrastructure for charging electric vehicles is also provided, which supports a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle.

Due to the high quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211486
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 980 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T10:58
211486
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b0/1088_820_2/hcjdpdlzo2oimvz83ix52ho801raos4j.jpg
№ 199823
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 243 EUR/m2
Interesting