Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 211398

211398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee6/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three-bedroom house for sale in Livadia district, Larnaca, with an area of 207 m2 on a plot of 226 m2. The house includes three bedrooms (one of which has been converted into a walk-in closet) and two bathrooms. Spacious living room with a terrace. The house is fully furnished, equipped with new Italian furniture, household appliances and an air conditioning system in all rooms. A covered parking space is provided. The house was built in 2020 with an external layer of insulation for energy saving. The house combines modern architecture, high-quality materials, including Spanish marble, and a convenient location close to schools and shops, creating a stylish and functional lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№211398
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
207 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Land area:
226 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:12
211398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
New
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/8ji3d4ut1ruwydhemvt2cdckjqwbexs7.jpg
№ 211846
Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment in Central Location
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1088_820_2/5ix0fdbxkyofcoryusunecbdx4o3kh9v.jpg
№ 204772
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/428/1088_820_2/js3l9owmuvl16rkdatnumfwrfc83z7so.jpg
№ 204527
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 274 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 450 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb3/1088_820_2/4trxmg3y23uz73lrgki1izo9lsyduu1z.jpeg
№ 187650
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 EUR
10 EUR/m2
Interesting