Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211392

211392
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/baa/zwhpfr67puofcpojy0eyfppp627el73n.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211392
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T01:59
211392
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6234 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63f/1088_820_2/2tsplnfn38bnbuql3h6l4qgktq9elkb4.jpg
№ 218207
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
5 560 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/c1tg9nhdsjd725refalv6uo45fvt46dj.jpeg
№ 210310
Available in May
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
3 700 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting