Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211386

211386
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97a/z68sff3ri04itsltszo6a017qysia9v0.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211386
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:32
211386
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/19a/fx8dsu1uolz5deyxgg9muiiunsvqbqnn.jpeg
№ 213293
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/448/1088_820_2/311ikwdfosjd030cmiu48b0lt45pj98w.jpg
№ 208232
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 447 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f9/1088_820_2/ksmwt907m5vr211n01xir3td1vk9771k.jpg
№ 163453
With Titles! Ready to move in!
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR
6 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/328/1088_820_2/3tfe0708v7ihxoihvsfns5vi8kncotjv.jpg
№ 94264
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 837 m2
880 000 EUR
3 592 EUR/m2
Interesting