Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211383

211383
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e0/ozb9ky4pmr6d0u9takgdzemw2gtln1z0.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex for the elderly with the most modern amenities. The complex will have a clubhouse, shared outdoor and indoor heated pools, a spa and gym, a pharmacy open 24 hours and medical staff. Security and video surveillance throughout the complex.

Read more
Object
№211383
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:43
211383
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
№ 211937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 197518
Total area: 530 m2
3 510 000 EUR+VAT
6 623 EUR/m2
3 646 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/240/1088_820_2/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
№ 191418
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/e7ko4fz4s41o64jo4vu4k8fbtxo2n6l8.jpeg
№ 172631
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
719 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
Interesting