Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211286

211286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e36/aba1eonau1thh2geasyh9c571vt4ra2c.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

An apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Livadia district, Larnaca. The project will consist of four floors (2-3 apartments on each floor, as well as two spacious penthouses on the upper level). Each apartment will have 1-2 bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№211286
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:43
211286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37b/1088_820_2/tlxc0t67n2k7zmcatchygbfnwaqbloc0.jpg
№ 216108
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215382
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
733 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2