Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211279

211279
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c35/043rygnn7asurq81thjak3tesupiycbu.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex with a swimming pool in Livadia, Larnaca, surrounded by all urban amenities. The project will consist of two four-storey blocks. Comfortable layouts and spacious living spaces.

Read more
Object
№211279
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:09
211279
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/ltf9jfeuw3tj430pp8go1xm3ca1udv08.jpeg
№ 212182
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a5/1088_820_2/w3wnvga30l1zm872c0qvk0nk7uwghzyr.jpg
№ 206273
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
3 539 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/175/1088_820_2/ujxpdwvpq423toqlgjftzgwtu4cs5ze2.jpg
№ 202744
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
4 070 EUR/m2
Interesting