Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211220

211220
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35a/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential building in Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№211220
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 000 EUR + VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:34
211220
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59c/x425389aa6y4nu2tttky2wtq9r6gxvly.jpeg
№ 201397
All building
Total area: 3296 m2
14 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f43/1088_820_2/g4cv8pjj2xadhmndywurzav66i6ndmkk.jpg
№ 198389
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
7 231 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b86/1088_820_2/q19ietm681bt1xe0hex1obv0i7f5vwqe.jpg
№ 197520
Total area: 530 m2
3 610 000 EUR+VAT
6 811 EUR/m2
3 646 000 EUR
Interesting