Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 211176

211176
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/479/ck0sl3t2d3wljwh5wukil3zvx9pf4ysn.jpg
86
With sea view
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Photo 7
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot at Opalia Hills (north of Panthea) in Limassol with beautiful sea views. The plot has regular shape, flat surface, water, electricity, road access. They fall into residential zone with building density 30%, coverage 20%,2 floors, 8.3 meters. No VAT.

Read more
Object
№211176
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
881 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Ka10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
460 000 EUR
522 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:59
211176
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting