Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210992

210992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/677/x8f1pty4blwz1at10btuga308zztw4bu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has a total of 11 apartments with a convenient layout. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№210992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T08:10
210992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4d/1088_820_2/rx4xffjsf4ab06db70fpj9yaprkpda3s.jpeg
№ 216961
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
5 600 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/23f7zyuio5xvj09e44goeyrp7tj9hj16.jpeg
№ 216960
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 EUR
5 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
Interesting