Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210953

210953
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cac/k225gmze2ooj73ikcdfi74qilbb393nz.jpeg
Description:

For sale a modern apartment in a complex under construction, located in a quiet area of Pyla, Larnaca. The property offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 stylish bathrooms with modern equipment. The open layout of the kitchen creates a cozy space. A covered veranda of 13 m2, an ideal place to relax and an open balcony of 20 m2, offering stunning views. High-quality finishing works that give the apartment an exquisite style. The complex also has a communal swimming pool for residents. Solar panels provide an eco-friendly energy supply. Covered parking provides safe storage of your car. Developed infrastructure in the immediate vicinity. Thanks to the close interchange of roads, you can easily get to different cities of the island. High return on investment.

Read more
Object
№210953
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 500 EUR + VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:46
210953
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
№ 217434
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/4wzxupgwagt8y1qthoioivmem35tpps8.jpg
№ 217280
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/0azc04md4uiash8m6ahyoh72bkq0ow78.jpg
№ 217279
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211063
Plot Size: 696 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/56e/1088_820_2/jc7ln8g3dcv4aj8bzvgy0urhwmgksya3.jpg
№ 203364
Air conditioner included in the price! Ready in June 2026!
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
374 500 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/30rjd2vz9j8c502aqnh4fxm62wk330a2.jpg
№ 195791
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
Interesting