Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210882

210882
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b99/5m98eg9sbqlp0tigwn6p94gaarqqse9h.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the Latsia area. The house under construction consists of 5 floors, 19 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Modern architecture combined with high–quality construction are the main features of the project. Additional functions: Energy efficiency certificate A. Application of an external thermal facade system. There are air conditioners in all rooms. Provisions for the electric vehicle charging system in all parking areas. A 2 kW photovoltaic system is installed.

Read more
Object
№210882
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
1 631 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:57
210882
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c69/1088_820_2/ec92w4kb1ma6x7pjf6us8q816hok9j86.jpeg
№ 212232
Plot Size: 821 m2
119 000 EUR
145 EUR/m2
Interesting