Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 210849

210849
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f16/1920_1080_2/92ho2y9ngl25llke5ggadljnqxdsdxlq.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

One-storey four-bedroom house for sale in the area of Sotiros, Larnaca. The house has been completely renovated and offers a spacious and comfortable layout, including two bathrooms with showers and toilets; all electrical wiring and pipes have been completely replaced, a new boiler and a new water pump have been installed, the kitchen has been updated, all air conditioners are new; at the moment the house has not been cleaned, however, it will be fully prepared before the shows, located in a very a nice and peaceful area of private development, with a spacious plot, ideal for a comfortable stay; the house has a Title Deeds

Read more
Object
№210849
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
394 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
1993
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
315 000 EUR
2 072 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:00
210849
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2e9/1088_820_2/jzz2fzrd2ss5dkfsdbz89g1vqoxbkyhl.jpg
№ 200166
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 396 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 197136
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
Interesting