Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210794

210794
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba9/1920_1080_2/dc29ql3dpqf5p61dhi5oekdmfwwmny48.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Kato Polemidia, Limassol, consisting of three modern four-storey buildings. The project offers a collection of one, two and three bedroom apartments, including a penthouse with its own roof garden. Each residence has been carefully designed to combine comfort and long-term investment value. The apartment features high-quality Italian finishes, energy-efficient construction and concise architectural lines reflecting a modern Mediterranean aesthetic. It is a secure gated community located close to Limassol's main highways and a full range of everyday amenities, making it an excellent choice for both homeowners and investors looking for high-quality real estate in a well-developed area.

Read more
Object
№210794
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
5700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:44
210794
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Interesting