Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210715

210715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/017/vo45r9d4z8xlwem6ztq45p0llblzlzbv.jpg
110
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Description:

For sale new 3-bedroom penthause, with private pool, located in the center of Germasogeia tourist area, next to Dasoudi park, Limassol. The apartment is part of a gated complex of apartments with a communal swimming pool, parking and storage room. Large covered veranda. The highest quality building and finishing materials. All the necessary urban and resort infrastructure is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№210715
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
7 534 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T05:21
210715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Interesting