Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 210616

210616
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21c/1920_1080_2/gykmwro3jhvqa8sg19o1w821qewlr32f.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Agioi Omologites, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The penthouse has a well-thought-out layout, spacious and bright interiors, as well as a modern architectural style. A special advantage is the private roof terrace, which creates a unique space for relaxing, receiving guests or organizing a lounge area. The decoration uses high-quality materials and modern plumbing, as well as Class A energy efficiency, which ensures comfortable living and reduced energy costs.

Read more
Object
№210616
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
133 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 000 EUR + VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:50
210616
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 190159
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8e/1088_820_2/xec22x0flymw0c3f6dwh2zr9qhzefkaw.jpg
№ 179950
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 809 000 EUR+VAT
6 327 EUR/m2
Interesting