Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 159146

159146
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36b/1920_1080_2/8v8vzy9opyj9tidv9vrab8y1i3b82o3x.jpg
Description:

Sale of a luxury villa under construction in Amathus area, Limassol. The villa consists of 3 levels – basement with laundry room, shower, guest bedroom, office, gym and sauna. Ground floor with kitchen, living and dining area with fireplace, first floor - master bedroom with fireplace and another 2 bedrooms. There are also underfloor water heating, air conditioning, smart home system, solid parquet, 2 fireplaces, elevator, CCTV, alarm system, overflow pool (9 meters X 5 meters) 3 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№159146
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
877 m2
Indoor area:
727 m2
Land area:
950 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
9 800 000 EUR + VAT
11 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:19
159146
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/131/1088_820_2/chfz71rqx05abop3cy0q9znfv1linywg.jpg
№ 213506
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51c/1088_820_2/caaqmed18alb4ltqj7pvlv2b5bhgun3d.jpg
№ 213051
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 019 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/lgrwhmp3tqro1vp0x5fqj008v1imf58l.jpg
№ 211212
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/234/1088_820_2/vqp19itk311ltaiewq0oc76rpjuri5rw.jpg
№ 206712
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
Interesting