Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210557

210557
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/59alvnbcxmaeo30a5jphstoi0pnw3zr4.jpg
Description:

For sale a luxury villa with a swimming pool, located right on the seashore in a gated complex in the Pyrgos area, Limassol. On the territory of the residential complex there are also gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210557
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
349 m2
Indoor area:
308 m2
Land area:
404 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 834 000 EUR + VAT
8 120 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:17
210557
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/baq9f5qlhq8hckqtsepjmbu861xdhlx4.jpeg
№ 202997
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/580/4emezlwxaaph6ghq1d3aeetu898vpzaa.jpg
№ 192042
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 199 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
Interesting