Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210514

210514
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
Description:

Luxury villa with pool for sale, located right on the beach in a gated complex in Pyrgos area, Limassol. The residential complex also has gyms, a botanical garden, a tennis court, a chapel, a water sports center at sea, and an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green area. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210514
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
501 m2
Indoor area:
443 m2
Land area:
580 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 995 000 EUR + VAT
9 970 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:41
210514
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3245 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j1aq8vmkfwkt8tatnojc60zqnz91d7se.jpeg
№ 212176
Total area: 85 m2
340 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209068
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
6 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0df/1088_820_2/eho4631ptjt2uq33ygxhxe91bwoo69sd.jpg
№ 204328
The house is located on the corner
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
2 058 EUR/m2
Interesting