Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210495

210495
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a52/i6epkh0911zwoopl46csuvz64ao2mmm5.jpg
Description:

For sale a super-luxury villa in a complex under construction in Pyrgos, Limassol. The villa has three floors, five bedrooms, seven bathrooms and bathrooms, a private swimming pool and two covered parking spaces. On the ground floor there are: a large dining room and an open-plan kitchen, a covered veranda. The first floor includes: bedrooms (with private bathrooms), covered verandas, a large dressing room. Ground floor: wine cellar, bedrooms, gym, spa room, home cinema. On the territory of the residential complex there are also: gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea. On the territory of the residential complex there are also: gyms, a botanical park, a tennis court, a chapel, a center for water sports at sea, an amphitheater. The total area of the complex is 119,000 m2, of which 45,000 m2 is allocated for a green zone. High standards of construction and interior decoration. Underfloor heating and VRV air conditioning.

Read more
Object
№210495
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
818 m2
Indoor area:
730 m2
Land area:
911 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
12 073 000 EUR + VAT
14 759 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:51
210495
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ae/1088_820_2/yed9oz3dwygfux1ykfrxq9q2slqnnfpe.JPG
№ 212144
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
3 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/61a/1088_820_2/f2sm3kbpnlqifqd1wozu6249cbulonff.jpeg
№ 193097
Plot Size: 717 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/519/1088_820_2/iptxoo6syehfq11tdv5vkosh1wgziklr.jpg
№ 185408
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 753 EUR/m2
Interesting